| | Krebs, Selina | 13.83 s | 11.04.2014 | Abendsportfest Motor Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | Koch, Caroline | 14.69 s | 24.08.2013 | Sprintmehrkampf, Rathenow |
| | Sachse, Kathrin | 15.25 s | 31.05.2002 | |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 15.27 s | 24.08.2013 | Sprintmehrkampf, Rathenow |
| | | | | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 19.89 s | 02.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 27.72 s | 16.05.2015 | Jahnsportfest , Perleberg |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 27.89 s | 29.06.2018 | Weltjugendspiele , Göteborg (Schweden) |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 28.65 s | 29.06.2018 | Weltjugendspiele , Göteborg (Schweden) |
| | | | | |
| | Pisarra, Federica | 8:05,09 min | 22.09.2007 | Herbstsportfest, Eberswalde |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 43.03 s | 11.07.2015 | Landesmeisterschaften Einzel, Cottbus |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 45.35 s | 18.05.2013 | Pfingstsportfest, Berlin Tempelhof |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 48.26 s | 30.06.2018 | Sportfest, Strausberg |
| | Slomm, Lana | 49.27 s | 30.06.2018 | Sportfest, Strausberg |
| | Koch, Caroline | 51.77 s | 16.06.2013 | Regionalmeisterschaft, Strausberg |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 49.63 s | 11.07.2015 | Landesmeisterschaften Einzel, Cottbus |
| | | | | |
| | Krebs, Selina | 1:06,77 min | 11.04.2014 | Abendsportfest Motor Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | | | | |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 7.38 s | 08.05.2018 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 7.57 s | 08.05.2018 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| X | Möhrke, Franziska | 7.60 s | 18.01.2004 | |
| X | Krebs, Elisabeth | 7.80 s | 17.12.2006 | Hallensportfest, Potsdam |
| X | Middelstaedt, Johanna | 7.95 s | 17.12.2006 | Hallensportfest, Potsdam |
| X | Merten, Sophie Luise | 8.46 s | 16.02.2013 | Hallensportfest WSV Berlin, Berlin |
| X | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 9.05 s | 23.02.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Potsdam |
| X | Herrlich, Lisa | 9.85 s | 22.02.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | Krebs, Selina | 10.34 s | 17.05.2014 | Bahneröffnung, Frankfurt Oder |
| | | | | |
| X | Kowalk, Helena | 1:36,60 min | 10.03.2018 | Sportfest, Senftenberg |
| X | Isbruch, Lole | 1:44,07 min | 10.03.2018 | Sportfest, Senftenberg |
| | | | | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 8.25 s | 12.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| X | Buchholz, Anabel | 8.28 s | 12.02.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| | Netta, Levke | 8.37 s | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Müller, Sophie | 8.41 s | 23.11.2019 | Stützpunktpokal, Potsdam |
| X | Krebs, Selina | 8.46 s | 08.03.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft, Cottbus |
| X | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 8.49 s | 08.12.2018 | Sportfest, Schwerin |
| X | Nawrath, Felicia | 8.64 s | 03.03.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Merten, Sophie Luise | 8.68 s | 12.01.2013 | Deutsch- Polnisches Hallenmeeting, Cottbus |
| X | Kowalk, Helena | 8.70 s | 03.03.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 8.77 s | 09.03.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Cottbus |
| X | Pietsch, Elise Sophie | 8.78 s | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Weinreich, Michelle | 8.82 s | 10.02.2018 | Schülersportfest , Leipzig |
| X | Martin, Nathalie | 8.86 s | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Lambeck, Anna | 8.88 s | 19.02.2011 | Hallensportfest des WSV-Berlin, Berlin |
| | Schönberger, Sarah Lea | 8.88 s | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Möhrke, Franziska | 8.92 s | 14.02.2004 | |
| X | Krebs, Elisa | 9.01 s | 10.11.2007 | |
| X | Pohl, Amelie | 9.07 s | 29.11.2015 | Stützpunktpokal , Potsdam |
| X | Koch, Caroline | 9.09 s | 17.11.2013 | Preusen Cup, Berlin |
| | Koch, Despina | 9.16 s | 25.11.2017 | Stützpunktpokal , Potdsam |
| X | Hofmann, Lina | 9.24 s | 23.03.2014 | Preussen Cup Weissensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| X | Slomm, Lana | 9.31 s | 09.12.2018 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| X | Deeken, Pia | 9.36 s | 23.03.2014 | Preussen Cup Weissensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| X | Isbruch, Lole | 9.38 s | 09.12.2018 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| X | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 9.41 s | 07.03.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft, Potsdam |
| X | Budich, Hanka | 9.60 s | 09.12.2018 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| X | Diestler, Nele | 9.61 s | 25.11.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Bittig, Julia | 9.62 s | 20.03.2011 | Preußen-Cup, Berlin Weißensee |
| X | Bollmann, Sarah | 9.65 s | 18.02.2012 | Hallensportfest SV Rot-Weiss, Berlin |
| X | Herrlich, Lisa | 9.76 s | 08.03.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft, Cottbus |
| X | Mai, Livia | 9.82 s | 15.02.2014 | Sportfest WSV Weißensee Berlin, Berlin |
| X | Pisarra, Federica | 9.84 s | 18.02.2007 | Hallensportfest, Berlin |
| | | | | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 9.23 s | 12.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| X | Merten, Sophie Luise | 9.80 s | 17.11.2013 | Preusen Cup, Berlin |
| X | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 9.89 s | 09.03.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Cottbus |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 10.22 s | 29.06.2018 | Weltjugendspiele , Göteborg (Schweden) |
| X | Krebs, Selina | 10.22 s | 08.03.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft, Cottbus |
| | Lambeck, Anna | 10.60 s | 04.06.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Cottbus |
| | Buchholz, Anabel | 10.63 s | 16.04.2011 | Bahneröffung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 10.66 s | 21.04.2018 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Pohl, Amelie | 10.67 s | 02.05.2015 | Sparkassensportfest , Wittenberge |
| | Niendorf, Lisa | 10.73 s | 29.08.2004 | |
| X | Netta, Levke | 10.77 s | 11.01.2020 | Deutsch- Polnisches Hallenmeeting des LC Cottbus, Cottbus |
| X | Krebs, Elisa | 10.80 s | 10.11.2007 | |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 10.82 s | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 10.84 s | 21.04.2018 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 10.97 s | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| X | Koch, Caroline | 11.16 s | 27.01.2013 | Wintersportfest der BVG, Berlin |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 11.17 s | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| X | Martin, Nathalie | 11.20 s | 11.01.2020 | Deutsch- Polnisches Hallenmeeting des LC Cottbus, Cottbus |
| X | Bollmann, Sarah | 11.32 s | 18.02.2012 | Hallensportfest SV Rot-Weiss, Berlin |
| X | Deeken, Pia | 11.59 s | 26.01.2014 | Sportfest BVG 49 Berlin, Berlin |
| | Mai, Livia | 11.85 s | 06.07.2014 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Bittig, Julia | 11.88 s | 04.06.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Cottbus |
| X | Diestler, Nele | 11.98 s | 12.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Middelstaedt, Johanna | 12.25 s | 29.04.2006 | Bahneröffnung, Frankfurt/O |
| X | Herrlich, Lisa | 12.30 s | 08.02.2014 | Mitteldeutsches Schülersportfest Leipzig, Leipzig |
| X | Pisarra, Federica | 12.41 s | 10.11.2007 | |
| | Hofmann, Lina | 12.51 s | 06.07.2014 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Nickel, Maria | 12.56 s | 29.09.2001 | |
| X | Budich, Hanka | 13.15 s | 14.01.2018 | Sportfest BVB Berlin, Berlin |
| | Piekarz, Nele | 13.35 s | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Schmeißer, Sophie | 13.73 s | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Wendt, Vivian | 13.79 s | 10.05.2003 | |
| | | | | |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 1:18,05 min | 29.06.2018 | Weltjugendspiele , Göteborg (Schweden) |
| X | Koch, Caroline | 1:53,40 min | 17.11.2013 | Preusen Cup, Berlin |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 10.20 s | 03.10.2015 | Sportfest der MOGONO, Leipzig |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 10.22 s | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 10.30 s | 16.06.2013 | Regionalmeisterschaft, Strausberg |
| | Krebs, Selina | 10.31 s | 24.05.2014 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Lambeck, Anna | 10.33 s | 18.06.2011 | DSMM, Eberswalde |
| | Buchholz, Anabel | 10.34 s | 16.04.2011 | Bahneröffung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Müller, Sophie | 10.48 s | 04.05.2019 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 10.49 s | 08.05.2018 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Möhrke, Franziska | 10.57 s | 29.08.2004 | |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 10.79 s | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Niendorf, Lisa | 10.85 s | 29.08.2004 | |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 10.85 s | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Pohl, Amelie | 11.02 s | 13.06.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mannschaft, Hohen Neuendorf |
| | Koch, Caroline | 11.08 s | 31.08.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft, Cottbus |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 11.10 s | 25.05.2013 | Ostseepokal, Rostock |
| | Junge, Yasmin | 11.11 s | 29.04.2017 | Bahneröffnung, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Slomm, Lana | 11.25 s | 30.06.2018 | Sportfest, Strausberg |
| | Piekarz, Nele | 11.33 s | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 11.36 s | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 11.40 s | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Christoffers, Julia Anne | 11.46 s | 14.09.2019 | Sportfest , Quedlinburg |
| X | Hofmann, Lina | 11.58 s | 26.01.2014 | Sportfest BVG 49 Berlin, Berlin |
| | Deeken, Pia | 11.61 s | 20.09.2014 | Landesmeiserschaft Mannschaft, Eberswalde |
| X | Bollmann, Sarah | 11.76 s | 15.01.2012 | Wintersportfest des BVG Berlin-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin |
| | Bittig, Julia | 11.79 s | 07.05.2011 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Schüler, Sina | 11.79 s | 25.04.2010 | Frühlingssportfest SV Rot-Weiss Weißensee, Berlin |
| | Springmann, Alena | 11.81 s | 24.06.2012 | Sporfest des WSV, Berlin |
| | Schmeißer, Sophie | 11.85 s | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Lehmann, Sandra | 11.87 s | 13.09.2008 | Bahnabschluß, Berlin Weißensee |
| | Herrlich, Lisa | 11.93 s | 24.05.2014 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Budich, Hanka | 11.94 s | 30.06.2018 | Sportfest, Strausberg |
| | Mai, Livia | 12.20 s | 06.07.2014 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Diestler, Carlotta | 12.33 s | 24.05.2015 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Diestler, Nele | 12.45 s | 24.05.2015 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 9.36 s | 11.07.2015 | Landesmeisterschaften Einzel, Cottbus |
| | Sachse, Kathrin | 16.19 s | 31.05.2002 | |
| | | | | |
| X | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 2:28,88 min | 17.02.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 2:28,93 min | 12.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Koch, Caroline | 2:35,36 min | 23.06.2013 | Sportfest WSV Berlin Weißensee, Berlin |
| X | Diestler, Nele | 2:36,97 min | 12.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Martin, Nathalie | 2:39,36 min | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Pisarra, Federica | 2:39,78 min | 16.12.2007 | |
| | Buchholz, Anabel | 2:40,03 min | 20.03.2011 | Preußen-Cup, Berlin Weißensee |
| X | Pietsch, Elise Sophie | 2:42,51 min | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | Pohl, Amelie | 2:45,32 min | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 2:45,68 min | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 2:45,74 min | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| X | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 2:47,68 min | 23.02.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Potsdam |
| X | Merten, Sophie Luise | 2:49,17 min | 23.02.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Potsdam |
| | Wendt, Vivian | 2:49,74 min | 10.05.2003 | |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 2:50,44 min | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| X | Netta, Levke | 2:51,78 min | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Mai, Livia | 2:51,90 min | 23.03.2014 | Preussen Cup Weissensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 2:52,18 min | 26.05.2018 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Kath, Geraldine | 2:52,76 min | 29.09.2001 | |
| X | Budich, Hanka | 2:53,42 min | 10.02.2018 | Schülersportfest , Leipzig |
| | Slomm, Lana | 2:53,54 min | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| X | Herrlich, Lisa | 2:57,11 min | 22.02.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | Christoffers, Julia Anne | 2:57,66 min | 14.09.2019 | Sportfest , Quedlinburg |
| X | Bollmann, Sarah | 2:58,00 min | 18.03.2012 | Preußen- Cup, Berlin |
| X | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 2:58,33 min | 21.02.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Lambeck, Anna | 2:58,88 min | 26.02.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf Schüler, Potsdam |
| X | Krebs, Selina | 2:59,44 min | 22.02.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Bargenda, Sarah | 3:05,99 min | 25.10.2003 | |
| | Schmeißer, Sophie | 3:09,18 min | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Piekarz, Nele | 3:23,94 min | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| X | Hofmann, Lina | 3:29,10 min | 15.02.2014 | Sportfest WSV Weißensee Berlin, Berlin |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 48.00 m | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Bittig, Julia | 42.50 m | 18.06.2011 | DSMM, Eberswalde |
| | Diestler, Nele | 42.40 m | 18.06.2015 | JtfO Landesfinale, Löwenberg |
| | Buchholz, Anabel | 41.50 m | 16.04.2011 | Bahneröffung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 39.00 m | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 38.50 m | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 34.50 m | 04.05.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Jüterborg |
| | Niendorf, Lisa | 34.00 m | 01.05.2004 | |
| | Budich, Hanka | 33.50 m | 26.05.2018 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Mai, Livia | 31.50 m | 20.09.2014 | Landesmeiserschaft Mannschaft, Eberswalde |
| | Slomm, Lana | 30.50 m | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 30.00 m | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 29.90 m | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 29.40 m | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| | Lehmann, Sandra | 27.60 m | 03.07.2008 | |
| | Diestler, Carlotta | 27.50 m | 13.06.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mannschaft, Hohen Neuendorf |
| | Piekarz, Nele | 25.50 m | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 23.00 m | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Schmeißer, Sophie | 21.50 m | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| X | Bargenda, Sarah | 20.50 m | 25.10.2003 | |
| | Herrlich, Lisa | 12.92 m | 17.05.2014 | Bahneröffnung, Frankfurt Oder |
| | | | | |
| | Krebs, Selina | 46.00 m | 24.05.2014 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 45.00 m | 25.05.2013 | Ostseepokal, Rostock |
| | Rappel, Maria | 44.00 m | 30.05.2015 | 13. Ostseepokal, Rostock |
| | Koch, Caroline | 37.50 m | 04.05.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Jüterborg |
| | Herrlich, Lisa | 37.00 m | 24.05.2014 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 33.50 m | 25.05.2013 | Ostseepokal, Rostock |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 2642 Punkte | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 2295 Punkte | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Pohl, Amelie | 2283 Punkte | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 2154 Punkte | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 2127 Punkte | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 1969 Punkte | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | | | | |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 2238 Punkte | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | | | | |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 2255 Punkte | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Diestler, Nele | 1769 Punkte | 01.05.2015 | Sportfest, Hohen Neuendorf |
| | | | | |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 25.32 m | 16.06.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Block, Ludwigsfelde |
| | Koch, Despina | 24.02 m | 09.07.2017 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Cottbus |
| | Diestler, Nele | 22.68 m | 06.06.2015 | Regionalmeisterschaften, Kienbaum |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 13.93 m | 08.05.2018 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | | | | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 7.48 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Pohl, Amelie | 6.75 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 6.65 m | 23.11.2013 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 6.61 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Diestler, Nele | 6.50 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Koch, Caroline | 6.33 m | 23.11.2013 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Bittig, Julia | 6.29 m | 26.11.2011 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Pisarra, Federica | 6.28 m | 17.11.2007 | Kreismeisterschaft, Zepernick |
| X | Krebs, Elisa | 6.27 m | 17.11.2007 | Kreismeisterschaft, Zepernick |
| X | Lambeck, Anna | 6.25 m | 26.11.2011 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Liepack, Caroline | 6.23 m | 24.11.2012 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Piekarz, Nele | 6.13 m | 27.11.2010 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften, Panketal |
| X | Gatzke, Romana | 5.78 m | 24.11.2012 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Middelstaedt, Johanna | 5.72 m | 04.11.2006 | Kreismeisterschaft, Zepernick |
| | | | | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 10.42 m | 02.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | | | | |
| X | Lambeck, Anna | 1699 Punkte | 26.02.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf Schüler, Potsdam |
| | | | | |
| | Buchholz, Anabel | 1.68 m | 16.04.2011 | Bahneröffung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 1.52 m | 16.06.2013 | Regionalmeisterschaft, Strausberg |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 1.50 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| | Koch, Caroline | 1.49 m | 16.06.2013 | Regionalmeisterschaft, Strausberg |
| | Koch, Despina | 1.47 m | 09.07.2017 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Cottbus |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 1.44 m | 21.04.2018 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Hofmann, Lina | 1.43 m | 06.09.2014 | Landesmeisterschaften, Cottbus |
| X | Lambeck, Anna | 1.40 m | 26.11.2011 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| | Niendorf, Lisa | 1.39 m | 01.05.2004 | |
| | Sachse, Kathrin | 1.38 m | 22.09.2002 | |
| X | Krebs, Elisa | 1.35 m | 17.11.2007 | Kreismeisterschaft, Zepernick |
| | Pohl, Amelie | 1.35 m | 02.05.2015 | Sparkassensportfest , Wittenberge |
| | Diestler, Nele | 1.34 m | 13.06.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mannschaft, Hohen Neuendorf |
| | Deeken, Pia | 1.31 m | 20.09.2014 | Landesmeiserschaft Mannschaft, Eberswalde |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 1.31 m | 04.05.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Jüterborg |
| X | Pisarra, Federica | 1.30 m | 17.11.2007 | Kreismeisterschaft, Zepernick |
| X | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 1.25 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| | | | | |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 10.33 m | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| X | Bittig, Julia | 10.20 m | 26.11.2011 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| | Koch, Despina | 9.75 m | 09.05.2017 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| X | Diestler, Nele | 8.83 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Baumert, Annemarie | 8.27 m | 29.10.2005 | |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 8.24 m | 21.04.2013 | Frühjahrssportfest des SV Motor Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 8.09 m | 15.09.2018 | Sportfest, Quedlinburg |
| | Niendorf, Lisa | 8.04 m | 04.09.2004 | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 8.02 m | 02.12.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 7.91 m | 21.04.2013 | Frühjahrssportfest des SV Motor Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | Diestler, Carlotta | 7.55 m | 24.05.2015 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| X | Lambeck, Anna | 7.38 m | 26.11.2011 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| | Lehmann, Sandra | 7.35 m | 17.05.2008 | Kreismeisterschaft, Eberswalde |
| | Möhrke, Franziska | 7.21 m | 22.05.2004 | |
| | Martin, Nathalie | 7.05 m | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 6.74 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| | Pietsch, Elise Sophie | 6.62 m | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| | Schönberger, Sarah Lea | 6.49 m | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| | Christoffers, Julia Anne | 6.42 m | 14.09.2019 | Sportfest , Quedlinburg |
| X | Springmann, Alena | 6.08 m | 24.11.2012 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Pohl, Amelie | 6.05 m | 21.11.2015 | Hallenkreismeisterschaft Barnim, Panketal |
| X | Hofmann, Lina | 5.87 m | 23.03.2014 | Preussen Cup Weissensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| X | Piekarz, Nele | 5.53 m | 27.11.2010 | Hallenkreismeisterschaften, Panketal |
| X | Deeken, Pia | 5.19 m | 23.03.2014 | Preussen Cup Weissensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| | | | | |
| X | Rappel, Maria | 2063 Punkte | 21.02.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Merten, Sophie Luise | 1979 Punkte | 23.02.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Potsdam |
| X | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 1921 Punkte | 23.02.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Potsdam |
| X | Krebs, Selina | 1798 Punkte | 22.02.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Pohl, Amelie | 1783 Punkte | 21.02.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Herrlich, Lisa | 1590 Punkte | 22.02.2014 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 1586 Punkte | 21.02.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | | | | |
| X | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 1479 Punkte | 17.02.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Pietsch, Elise Sophie | 1415 Punkte | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Netta, Levke | 1414 Punkte | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Kowalk, Helena | 1368 Punkte | 17.02.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Martin, Nathalie | 1344 Punkte | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Nawrath, Felicia | 1327 Punkte | 17.02.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Budich, Hanka | 1177 Punkte | 17.02.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | | | | |
| | Piekarz, Nele | 1803 Punkte | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Schmeißer, Sophie | 1696 Punkte | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | | | | |
| | Buchholz, Anabel | 2472 Punkte | 16.04.2011 | Bahneröffung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | | | | |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 1831 Punkte | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 1804 Punkte | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 1705 Punkte | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 1695 Punkte | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 1693 Punkte | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| | Slomm, Lana | 1576 Punkte | 08.09.2018 | Mehrkampfmeisterschaft, Prenzlau |
| | Budich, Hanka | 1569 Punkte | 05.05.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Königs Wusterhausen |
| | | | | |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 1950 Punkte | 04.05.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Jüterborg |
| | Koch, Caroline | 1760 Punkte | 04.05.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Jüterborg |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 1748 Punkte | 04.05.2013 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg Mehrkampf, Jüterborg |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 30.73 m | 24.06.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | Krebs, Selina | 28.40 m | 15.06.2014 | Kinder- und Jugendspiele Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| | Bittig, Julia | 27.22 m | 24.09.2011 | Herbstsportfest SV Motor Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 26.51 m | 16.06.2013 | Regionalmeisterschaft, Strausberg |
| | Diestler, Nele | 26.50 m | 06.06.2015 | Regionalmeisterschaften, Kienbaum |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 26.06 m | 02.09.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Eberswalde |
| | Budich, Hanka | 24.46 m | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 24.09 m | 02.09.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Eberswalde |
| | Koch, Despina | 23.33 m | 09.05.2017 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| | Kath, Geraldine | 21.26 m | 29.09.2001 | |
| | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 20.89 m | 21.04.2018 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 18.95 m | 21.09.2013 | Bahnabschluss des SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 15.58 m | 30.06.2018 | Sportfest, Strausberg |
| | | | | |
| | Sachse, Kathrin | 1.88 m | 22.09.2002 | |
| | | | | |
| | Rappel, Maria | 5.33 m | 30.05.2015 | 13. Ostseepokal, Rostock |
| | Richter, Emilia-Charlotte | 4.88 m | 18.05.2013 | Pfingstsportfest, Cottbus |
| X | Müller, Sophie | 4.76 m | 23.11.2019 | Stützpunktpokal, Potsdam |
| | Merten, Sophie Luise | 4.71 m | 18.05.2013 | Pfingstsportfest, Berlin Tempelhof |
| | Nawrath, Felicia | 4.70 m | 26.05.2018 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Kowalk, Helena | 4.70 m | 26.05.2018 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Krebs, Selina | 4.66 m | 15.06.2014 | Kinder- und Jugendspiele Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| X | Buchholz, Anabel | 4.65 m | 12.02.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| | Weinreich, Michelle | 4.60 m | 29.09.2018 | Bahnabschluss, Frankfurt/Oder |
| X | Netta, Levke | 4.59 m | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | Pietsch, Elise Sophie | 4.57 m | 07.03.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg, Potsdam |
| X | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 4.56 m | 08.12.2018 | Sportfest, Schwerin |
| | Möhrke, Franziska | 4.49 m | 22.05.2004 | |
| | Koch, Caroline | 4.37 m | 23.06.2013 | Sportfest WSV Berlin Weißensee, Berlin |
| X | Pohl, Amelie | 4.36 m | 29.11.2015 | Stützpunktpokal , Potsdam |
| | Niendorf, Lisa | 4.33 m | 29.08.2004 | |
| | Lambeck, Anna | 4.33 m | 24.09.2011 | Bahnabschluss Sportclub Frankfurt/Oder, Franskfurt/Oder |
| X | Krebs, Elisa | 4.33 m | 24.11.2007 | Regionalmeisterschaften, Kienbaum |
| | Isbruch, Lole | 4.32 m | 26.05.2018 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Hofmann, Lina | 4.28 m | 20.09.2014 | Landesmeiserschaft Mannschaft, Eberswalde |
| | Riccius , Gianne-Anne | 4.23 m | 05.07.2015 | Ergebnisse LM Block Brandenburg, Brandenburg |
| X | Diestler, Nele | 4.21 m | 25.11.2015 | Sportfest SC Potsdam, Potsdam |
| X | Koch, Despina | 4.14 m | 11.02.2017 | Schülersportfest, Leipzig |
| | Kath, Geraldine | 4.13 m | 29.09.2001 | |
| | Herrlich, Lisa | 4.11 m | 24.05.2014 | Ostseepokal , Rostock |
| | Lehmann, Sandra | 4.11 m | 13.09.2008 | Bahnabschluß, Berlin Weißensee |
| X | Deeken, Pia | 4.10 m | 23.03.2014 | Preussen Cup Weissensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| | Pisarra, Federica | 4.07 m | 15.09.2007 | |
| X | Slomm, Lana | 4.06 m | 09.12.2018 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| | Mai, Livia | 4.04 m | 06.07.2014 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| X | Martin, Nathalie | 4.03 m | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| X | Bollmann, Sarah | 4.02 m | 15.01.2012 | Wintersportfest des BVG Berlin-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin |
| X | Budich, Hanka | 3.98 m | 09.12.2018 | Sportfest, Potsdam |
| | Piekarz, Nele | 3.86 m | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Christoffers, Julia Anne | 3.78 m | 14.09.2019 | Sportfest , Quedlinburg |
| | Springmann, Alena | 3.75 m | 24.06.2012 | Sporfest des WSV, Berlin |
| X | Schönberger, Sarah Lea | 3.74 m | 22.02.2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mehrkampf, Cottbus |
| | Diestler, Carlotta | 3.71 m | 24.05.2015 | Kreismeisterschaft Barnim, Eberswalde |
| | Schüler, Sina | 3.71 m | 25.04.2010 | Frühlingssportfest SV Rot-Weiss Weißensee, Berlin |
| | Schmeißer, Sophie | 3.51 m | 24.04.2010 | Bahneröffnung SC Frankfurt/Oder, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | Junge, Yasmin | 3.48 m | 29.04.2017 | Bahneröffnung, Frankfurt/Oder |
| | | | | |
| | C. Koch, S. Krebs, S. Merten, E. Richter | 55.10 s | 09.03.2013 | Cottbus, Cottbus |
| | S. Bollmann, A. Buchholz, A. Lambeck, S. Trewin | 57.40 s | 20.03.2011 | Berlin Weißensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| | P. Deeken, L. Hofmann, M. Rappel, G. Riccius | 58.80 s | 23.03.2014 | Berlin Weißensee, Berlin Weißensee |
| | | | | |
| | S. Bollmann, S. Krebs, E. Richter, J. Zähr | 2:04,10 min | 18.02.2012 | Berlin, Berlin |
| | | | | |
| | H. Kowalk, F. Nawrath, R. Schaarschmidt, M. Weinreich | 27.79 s | 03.03.2018 | Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | A. de Beer, N. Martin, L. Netta, E. Pietsch | 27.82 s | 07.03.2020 | Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | L. Jurack, C. Mahn, S. Saborosch, S. Schönberger | 30.30 s | 07.03.2020 | Potsdam, Potsdam |
| | | | | |
| | H. Kowalk, F. Nawrath, R. Schaarschmidt, M. Weinreich | 40.70 s | 26.05.2018 | Rostock, Rostock |
| | C. Koch, S. Krebs, S. Merten, E. Richter | 40.72 s | 25.05.2013 | Rostock, Rostock |
| | L. Herrlich, S. Krebs, M. Rappel, P. Renner | 41.49 s | 24.05.2014 | Rostock, Rostock |
| | S. Krebs, S. Merten, M. Rappel, E. Richter | 42.13 s | 21.04.2013 | Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | N. Martin, S. Müller, L. Netta, A. Ströhlein | 42.71 s | 04.05.2019 | Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | L. Herrlich, L. Hofmann, L. Mai, S. Merten | 44.04 s | 05.06.2013 | Löwenberg, Löwenberg |
| | L. Herrlich, L. Hofmann, C. Koch, L. Mai | 44.93 s | 21.04.2013 | Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | C. Diestler, N. Diestler, G. Markoff, G. Riccius | 45.63 s | 24.05.2015 | Eberswalde, Eberswalde |
| | | | | |